Seaway Tech's Fourth Quarter Honor Roll announced
Friday, August 9, 2019 - 4:16 pm

NORWOOD – Students on Seaway Career & Technical Education Center’s 2018-2019 Quarter Four-Honor Roll are:

• AHSEP

Kaitlin Rayburn

Joseph Rufa

• Allied Health

Daisy Bissonette

Hailyn Coller

Gabrielle Durant

Leah Francis

Grace Furnace

Jacinta Gomes

Sidney Guerard

Jackson Halladay

Rebecca Lobdell

Leah Manley

Margarita Miner

Kolby Perkins

Tearza Phongsavane

Erin Simons

Shannyn St. Andrews

Emily Sweet

Alayna Taraska

Kelsy Waite

Madison Yette

McKenna Yette

• Auto Tech I

Levi Ashlaw

Dakota Ashley

Kaidence Brabant

Cameron Chase

Shianne Cota

Cody Crump

Tyler Green

Hayden Harper

Nicholas James

Justin LaPointe

Taylor Lauber

Cohl McIntosh

Robert McMillen

Ty Meacham

Tangie Measheaw

Trevor Myers

Austin Planty

Robert Reed

Dante Trim

Brendan Villnave

Collin Ward

Morgan Ward

• Auto Tech II

Olivia Baker

Jonathan Barclay

Alexa Bush

Sean Caringi

William Chase

Kevin Clement

Cisco Colon

Jacob Cunningham

Alexander Forsythe

Daven Gravlin

Nathan Greene

Zachary Jones

Skyler Keleher

Akmal KhairulAz

Celsea LaPage

Justin LaPage

Madisyn Locy

Richard Love III

Brett Mitchell

Jared Morrill

Kolby Phelix

Nicholas Phippen

Brandon Schloer

Hunter Snyder

Dacota Thomas

• Auto Tech Asst I

Cayden Bradley

Cameron Eibert

• Building Trades I

Nicolas Brousseau

Caleb Fisher

Brianna-Alexis Flanagan

Mullen Gordon

Tyler Woods

• Building Trades II

Frederick Dashnaw

Nicholas Enslow

Cole Ladison

Jonathan Russell

• Cosmetology I

Caitlyn Duciewicz

Emma Kenny

Kylie McGee

Kaila Milgrim

Leigha Montroy

Terri Newton

Sydney Santagata

Kawennaien Silver

Allyson Smith-Willmart

• Cosmetology II

Nicole Bray

Mackenzie Capstraw

Jayda Cooper

McKenna Daoust

Marisa Fontaine

Curissa Gambaccini

Madison Mason

Abbagail McCargar

Kloie Phelps

Ashley Razis

Allison Shoulette

Edith Stevens

• Criminal Justice I

Lindsey Besaw

Stephanie Bock

Molly Clothier

Lukas Fefee

Tiffany Fisher

James Gardner Jr.

Connor House

Alissa Hunkins

Jillian Johnson

Shamus Johnson

Ryan LaPage

Novaleigh LeGrow

Anthony Lumbrazo

Nathaniel Pennyman-Given

Cortney Phippen

Hunter Pryce

Nevaeh Rhodes Phillips

Samantha Rusaw

Indiana Snell

• Criminal Justice II

Robert Beaudin

Chase Bertrand

Ethan Bush

Hannah Butterfield

Samuel Cameron

Ivory Charleson

Andrew Dominy

Riley Gadway

Caleb Haggett

Nate Haggett

Alexia Huto

Ronin Jareo

Brooke Jones

Lleyton LaDue

Thomas McCabe

Hayden Phillips

Holden Prashaw

Brayden Rushlow

Emily Ware

• Culinary Arts I

Sarah Bailey

Kyleigh Feeley

Veronica Lynch

Darrien Mitchell

Wyntar Wilson

• Culinary Arts II

Marianne Joubert

Erika Russ

Jasmine Trimm

Shaylen Young

• Culinary FSA I

Julian Facteau

Adam Whitcomb

• Culinary FSA II

Grace Duncan

Madolyn Wainwright

• Education & Human Services I

Xavier Bressett

Hope Chapman

Emily Deshane

Emmalyn Ellsworth

Katherine Havican

Addalynn Perrin

Riley Pratt

Kristin Rafter

Jenessa Rotella

Destiny Rust

Jade Shantie

• Education & Human Services II

Hanna Bessette

Skylar Bowles

Mikaila Favor

Gabrielle Finen

Emily Janke

Jalyn Murdock

Kristi Pruitt

Miranda Smith

Brooke Taylor

Lacee Voisine

MacKenzie Wood

• Health Careers I

Cora Capozzi

Megan Eddy

Pauline Gardner

Kourtney Peets

Kathleen Taillon

• Health Careers II

Breanna Baker

Kristyn Carpenter

Kaylee McGrath

Savannah St. Pier

• HVAC/R I

Joseph Baxter

Noah Bertrand

Austin Briggs

Bernard Dafoe

Joshua Daniels

Gabriel Goodspeed

Jade Henry

Adam Hutchins

Jacob Murphy

Makali Russell

Loran Swamp

Ryan Warren

• HVAC/R II

Taylor LaPointe

Belle Pitts

Lakota Rosenbarker

Tristan Sanford

• Metalworking I

O'Dourghty Cunningham

Danner Dorothy

Hawkeye Douglass

Tristan Haywood

Zachary Kirka

• Metalworking II

Nicholas Bisnett

Tyler Lee Deshane

Colin Dickerson

Paul Dominique

Alexander Donalis

Christopher Donalis

Reginald Ellis III

Dalton Goodreau

Hayden Irish

Dakota Jackson

Phillip North Jr

Jonah Ramsdell

Dustin Robert

Anthony Stockwell

George Thompson

Donovon Voisine

Logan Weaver

Carlie Whitman

• Multi Occupations I

Akishia Crowe

Logan Flanagan

Luke Schumann

Angel Silva II

Myron Taylor Jr.

• Multi Occupations II

Triston Cantrelle

Destiny Daniels

Zachary Hewlett

Gerald LaBaff III

Gerald LaBaff III

Thomas Matthie

Nolan Pircsuk

Zachary Robar

Cody Wilby

• Natural Resource Management I

Jesse Allen

Seth Bice

Garrett Bond

Randy Clifford III

Nathan Green

Stephen McCargar

Timothy Monroe

Jonathan Morgan

Isaac Nadeau

Keith Sapp Jr

Seth Shipman

Dawson Villnave

• Natural Resource Management II

Mikel Briggs

Cameron Coffin

Keri Horne-Burns

Jonathan Long

Caleb Olin

Jarrett Reed

Acacia Richards

• Software Development & Business Design I

Tisha Benedict

Jayden Burcume

Autumn Eggleston

Alexander French

Mitchell Gardner

Brendon Gravlin

Paul Heer V

Ethan Larrow

Jonathan Oakes

Ronald Reome

Cloey Shattuck

• Software Development & Business Design II

Dylan Bradley

Kierra DeLair

John Frick

Myles LaFrance

Carter Peets

Jakob Randall

Levi Simmons