Seaway Tech Honor Roll announced
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 - 4:17 pm

NORWOOD – The Seaway Career & Technical Education Center has announced its 2018-2019 third quarter Honor Roll.

The students and their programs are:

AHSEP

• Destiny Daniels

• Christopher Donalis

• Akmal KhairulAz

• Katilin Rayburn

• Troy Wilson

Allied Health

• Daisy Bissonette

• Hailyn Coller

• Gabrielle Durant

• Leah Francis

• Grace Furnace

• Jacinta Gomes

• Sidney Guerard

• Jackson Halladay

• Leah Manley

• Margarita Miner

• Brittany Parmley

• Kolby Perkins

• Tearza Phongsavane

• Erin Simons

• Shannyn St. Andrews

• Emily Sweet

• Alayna Taraska

• Kelsy Waite

• Madison Yette

• McKenna Yette

Auto Tech 1

• Levi Ashlaw

• Dakota Ashley

• Cameron Chase

• Shianne Cota

• Cody Crump

• Tyler Green

• Hayden Harper

• Nicholas James

• John Kemison

• Justin LaPointe

• Taylor Lauber

• Cohl McIntosh

• Robert McMillen

• Ty Meacham

• Tangie Measheaw

• Trevor Myers

• Austin Planty

• Robert Reed

• Dante Trim

• Brendan Villnave

• Collin Ward

• Morgan Ward

• Kylie Wells

Auto Tech 2

• Samuel Ashley

• Olivia Baker

• Jonathan Barclay

• Alexa Bush

• Sean Caringi

• William Chase

• Kevin Clement

• Cisco Colon

• Jacob Cunningham

• Alexander Forsythe

• Daven Gravlin

• Nathan Greene

• Zachary Jones

• Akmal KhairulAz

• Celsea LaPage

• Richard Love III

• Jared Morrill

• Kolby Phelix

• Nicholas Phippen

• Hunter Snyder

• Emilee Tatro

• Dacota Thomas

Auto Tech Asst 1

• Cameron Eibert

Building Trades 1

• Nicolas Brousseau

• Caleb Fisher

• Brianna-Alexis Flanagan

• Mullen Gordon

• Nicholas Kearns

• Connor Paige

• Justin Perry

• Tyler Woods

Building Trades 2

• Frederick Dashnaw

• Nicholas Enslow

• Cole Ladison

• Jonathan Russell

Cosmetology 1

• Skyler Brown

• Caitlyn Duciewicz

• Emma Kenny

• Kylie McGee

• Kaila Milgrim

• Terri Newton

• Sydney Santagata

• Kawennaien Silver

• Allyson Smith-Willmart

Cosmetology 2

• Nicole Bray

• Mackenzie Capstraw

• Jayda Cooper

• McKenna Daoust

• Marisa Fontaine

• Macey Hance

• Madison Mason

• Abbagail McCargar

• Molly Perry

• Kloie Phelps

• Ashley Razis

• Allison Shoulette

• Edith Stevens

Criminal Justice 1

• Lindsey Besaw

• Stephanie Bock

• Molly Clothier

• Connor House

• Alissa Hunkins

• Jillian Johnson

• Shamus Johnson

• Novaleigh LeGrow

• Anthony Lumbrazo

• Nathaniel Pennyman-Given

• Cortney Phippen

• Hunter Pryce

• Nevaeh Rhodes Phillips

• Samantha Rusaw

• Indiana Snell

Criminal Justice 2

• Robert Beaudin

• Hannah Butterfield

• Ivory Charleson

• Riley Gadway

• Caleb Haggett

• Nate Haggett

• Alexia Huto

• Brooke Jones

• Holden Prashaw

• Emily Ware

Culinary Arts 1

• Sarah Bailey

• Amber-Jayde Downer

• Kyleigh Feeley

• Steven Horner

• Creedence King

• Darrien Mitchell

• Wyntar Wilson

Culinary Arts 2

• Ashley Deshane

• Jasmine Trimm

Culinary Food Service Asst 1

• Julian Facteau

• Adam Whitcomb

Culinary Food Service Asst 2

• Grace Duncan

• Madolyn Wainwright

Education & Human Services 1

• Sarah Baker

• Xavier Bressett

• Hope Chapman

• Katherine Havican

• Sabrina Pearson

• Addalynn Perrin

• Kierra Phippen

• Jessey Pomainville

• Riley Pratt

• Kristin Rafter

• Destiny Rust

• Jade Shantie

Education & Human Services 2

• Skylar Bowles

• Gabrielle Finen

• Emily Janke

• Kristi Pruitt

• Miranda Smith

• Brooke Taylor

• Gabrielle Wade

Health Careers 1

• Cora Capozzi

• Megan Eddy

• Madison Gardner

• Pauline Gardner

• Megan Hawley

• Kourtney Peets

Health Careers 2

• Breanna Baker

• Kristyn Carpenter

• Kaylee McGrath

• Brenna Morrill

• Kayleigh Peets

• Jaden Shannon

• Savannah St. Pier

• Hannah Wells

HVAC/R 1

• Joseph Baxter

• Noah Bertrand

• Austin Briggs

• Bernard Dafoe

• Adam Hutchins

• Izak Moulton

• Jacob Murphy

• Makali Russell

• Ryan Warren

HVAC/R 2

• Taylor LaPointe

• Belle Pitts

• Lakota Rosenbarker

• Tristan Sanford

• Cameron Sharlow

Metalworking 1

• O'Dourghty Cunningham

• Danner Dorothy

• Hawkeye Douglass

• Tristan Haywood

• Zachary Kirka

Metalworking 2

• Colin Dickerson

• Alexander Donalis

• Hayden Irish

• Phillip North Jr

• Jonah Ramsdell

• Anthony Stockwell

• Donovon Voisine

• Logan Weaver

Multi Occupations 1

• Blayne Brown

• Akishia Crowe

• Logan Flanagan

• Luke Schumann

• Angel Silva II

• Myron Taylor Jr.

• Anthoney York

Multi Occupations 2

• Triston Cantrelle

• Mackenzie Hartson

• Zachary Hewlett

• Gerald LaBaff III

• Thomas Matthie

• Nolan Pircsuk

• Zachary Robar

• Cody Wilby

Natural Resource Management 1

• Jesse Allen

• Seth Bice

• Garrett Bond

• Nathan Green

• Stephen McCargar

• Jonathan Morgan

• Isaac Nadeau

• Keith Sapp Jr

• Seth Shipman

• Jordan Stiles

• Dawson Villnave

Natural Resource Management 2

• Cameron Coffin

• Keri Horne-Burns

• Jonathan Long

• Jarrett Reed

• Acacia Richards

Software Development & Business Design 1

• Tisha Benedict

• Autumn Eggleston

• Alexander French

• Mitchell Gardner

• Brendon Gravlin

• Paul Heer V

• Ethan Larrow

• Jonathan Oakes

• Ronald Reome

• Cloey Shattuck

• Zachary Sullivan

Software Development & Business Design 2

• Dylan Bradley

• John Frick

• Myles LaFrance

• Carter Peets

• Levi Simmons

• Beau Wilson