NORWOOD – St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES reports the following students had perfect attendance for the first quarter of the school year: • Allied Health: Elise Dufresne, Caitlyn Maskell, Mark Peets II, …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
NORWOOD – St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES reports the following students had perfect attendance for the first quarter of the school year:
• Allied Health: Elise Dufresne, Caitlyn Maskell, Mark Peets II, Alex Sochia, Ira Thomas
• GED: Travis Judware, Jeremiah Oakes
• Auto Tech I: Ryan Baldwin, Jacob Beebe, Jake Clark, Ryan Hughes, Ryan Marriott, Travis Marschat, Blayne Monroe, Jordan Smith, Jordan Sochia
• Auto Tech II: Travis Judware, Bruce LaRock, Joshua McCarthy, Benjamin Woodruff
Bldg. Trades I: Robert Gerrish, Cody Gilmore, Claude Hartson, Jesse Oakes, Jacob Zeallor
• Computers I: Robert Clark, Camron Waters
• Computers II: Joshua Baile, Michael LaPage, Jason Sherman, Brenden Sirles
• Cosmetology I: Kimberly Burnham, Ellen Hurlbut, Mikenzie Jock, Katelynne Lanning, Amanda Locey, Aliza O’Geen, Christine Phippen, Chelsea Richards, Chelsea Sharrow, Leanne White
• Cosmetology II: Tia Andrews, Brandi Caron, Markie Ramsdell, Courtney Sullivan
• Criminal Justice I: Steven Davis, Ryan Dean, Jeffrey Hammond, Brendan Tischler
• Criminal Justice II: Brian LaBier
• Culinary Arts II: Sonja Lucas, Nicole Rosenbarker, Whitney Shatraw
• Culinary Arts III: Alysa Flannagan
• Culinary FSA I: Christian Mossow
• Culinary FSA II: Thomas Shatraw
• Early Childhood I: Rosemary Crump, Kaitlyn Dominie, Erika Mallet, Brooke Ramsay, Brittany VanBrocklin
• Early Childhood II: Heather Cyr, Katie Hart, Andrea Mouthorp
• Env. Tech II: Patrick Bradley
• Health Careers I: Megan Brooks, Desiree Compo, Alisha DeLosh, Tiffany Green
• Health Careers II: Emily Hulse, Amanda LaShomb, Keisha Mossow, Nicole Smith
• HVAC I: Logan DeCarr, Dereck Remington, Jonathan Saviski, Jacob Steenberg
• Metalworking I: John Greene III, Dalton Lottie, William Rochefort, Adam Widener, Jay Zenger
• Metalworking II: Theoren Bero, Nathaniel Butler, Micah Change, Christopher Morales, Ryan Rotonde, Tyler Ward
• Multi-Occ I: Keshia Jandreau, Cody Wright
• Multi-Occ II: Michelle Flanagan, Bradey Malone, Dennis Stephenson