NORWOOD -- The Seaway Career & Technical Education Center has released the 2012-2013 first quarter honor roll. The following students made the honor roll this quarter: Allied Health: Ashley …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
NORWOOD -- The Seaway Career & Technical Education Center has released the 2012-2013 first quarter honor roll. The following students made the honor roll this quarter:
Allied Health:
Ashley Schiler
Cody Burns
Joshua W. Cook
Alyssa Cutler
Danielle Forquer
Isaiah Johnson
Alexis LaCroix
Brooke Locy
Kyle Montroy
Makayla Ormsby
Stephenie Peets
Samantha Richards
Tyler Smith
Megan Stevenson
Tyler Sunday
Emily Uppstrom
Rachel Ward
Alison Whitton
Automotive Technologies 1:
Leaman Anson
Tyler Bradford
Marshal Davis
Robert Falis
Tyler Huckle
Daniel LaShomb
Christopher McGaw
Mitchell Miller
Hunter Paquette
Matthew Reynolds
Zachary Richards
Joshua Robar
Ryan Roy
Tyler Searles
Joseph Stahl
Patrick Thompson
Jacob Weed
Jacob Wellings
Nicholas Wolcott
Cody Wright
Michael Ziser
Automotive Technologies 2:
Dylan Aldous
David Compeau
Ryan Cosgrove
Justin Cote
Ryan Decker
Cody DeLosh
Aaron Deon
Ian Drummatter
Collin Fisher
Cody Green
Jessi Greer
Alex Hanson
Randy Hartson
Hunter Prentice
Tyler Rabideau
Nicole Schober
Trevor Secore
Devin Waite
Nathan Wells
Automotive Technology Assistant 2:
Bradey Malone
Thomas McGregor
Building Trades 1:
Jason Avery
Eric Brainard
Matthew Frary
Brittany Fullerton
Tyler Losey
Building Trades 2:
John Butler
Brandon LaFave
Cole LaFlesh
Mark Maroney
Computer & Business Technology 1:
Nick Boyce
Cameron Bradshaw
Joseph Currier
Devin Dunkelberg
Ben Loveless
Patrick Paul
Jonathan Perfetto
Joseph Smith
Austin Thompson
Computer & Business Technology 2:
Codey
Arquitte
Justin Dobbs
Vincent Dowling
Connor Henderson
Troy Ramsdell
Cosmetology 1:
Crystal Arquitte
Michaela Bartlett
Rachel Bates
Allexis Charleston
Marissa Dox-Clement
Kylie Foster
Rebecca Gonyea
Jessica Hargett
Catelynn Hawes
Rachael Huntley
Natanya Jackson
Kaitlyn Jock
Meghan Martinez
Chelsea McBain
Breda McCormick
Bailey Miller
Kathryn Miller
Jessica Murray
Sophie Norman
Lillian Phippen
Melissa Sharlow
Emily Stone
Melissa Sunderland
Cosmetology 2:
Hailey Bonno
Jessica Burns
Katelynn Foster
Nattella Francis
Amber Jones
Ashley Lyon
Misty Maroney
Olivia Norman
Zachary Paige
Katelynn Smith
Kellie Smith
Devon Willmart
Criminal Justice 1:
Arianna Colbert
Kirsten Conte
Marissa Denny
Destinee Ghostlaw
Sara Guiney
Bailey Hurlbut
Montana Jacobs
Karrie Long
Elizabeth Lynch
Paul Lynch
Megan Plumb
Jonathan Porter
Travis Stephenson
Devon Stewart
Fisher Tiernan
Nicole Tyler
Monica Votra
Cianna Willmart
Criminal Justice 2:
Jen A. Barney
Shanell Claffey
Zachary Hinman
Carrie LaMora
Kyle Martens
Brandy Miller
Colin Myers
John Patraw
Kameron Perry
Christopher Prashaw
KatLynn Recore
Nicholous Rycroft
Kyle Strader
Ryan Sullivan
Culinary Arts 1:
Dustin Badder
Sabrina Baxter
Ross Driscoll
James Erickson
Kayla Fenn
Dathon Holmes
Leslie Johnson
Ashley McGregor
Jessica Paul
Cameron Tarbell
Tyler Wells
Culinary Arts 2:
Tyler Borrelli
Kali Crisler
Kori Jackson
Donnie Reed
Culinary Food Assistant 1:
Alicia Ivory
Carolyn Vitek
Culinary Food Assistant 2:
Greta Bellardini
Early Childhood Education 1:
Jocelyn Bogdan
Rebecca Caraballo
Yasmeen Embark
Jessica Gilmore
Sara Jenne
Brooke Newton
Ashlyn Olson
Nicole Watrous
Early Childhood Education 2:
Elizabeth Barney
Darcy Gotham
Miranda Hazelton
Allison Jerome
Chantelle Jones
Emily Krise
Jordan Locey
Molly Moniere
Shelby Paro
Shannon Ramsdell
BreAnna Stephenson
Ashley Taillon
Environmental Technology 1:
Johnathan Barto
Brett Bouchard
Jared Cascanette
Dylan Casselman
Shawn Clark
Kristian Green
Andrew Holden
Christopher Hubbard
Ryan LaBaff
Christine LaShomb
Tyler Norman
Gregory Paulmann
Brock Waite
Environmental Technology 2:
Brian Berry
Dylan Bigwarfe
Dannel Blanchard
Cody Blevins
Jay Bradish
Jake Crosley
Jordan Dishaw
Cainnan Dutton
Scott Grant
Nathan McLaughlin
Alec Sloan
Daniel Snyder
Daniel Stone
Nicholas Waite
GED:
Brandon LaFave
Nicole Watrous
Health Careers 1:
Kayla Bedore
Deonna Bero
KaceynBlair
Lyndsay Brunet
Johnny Clark
Brooke Cota
Conner Davis
Ashley Klemko
Erica Mason
Kylee Mason
Breanna Murphy
Makenzie Reif
Lauren Smith
Health Careers 2:
Taylor Bonno
Emily Deon
Alexandria Horner
Kylie McKinley
Jenna Paul
Audrey Plourde
Brooke Rood
HVAC/R 1:
Tyler Bertrand
Hayden Bice
Michael Crump
Kyle Deshane
Adam Dishaw
Dylan Greer
Blake Hence
Paul Steenberg
HVAC/R 2:
Jedidiah Arquitt
Blake Baldwin
Todd Ramsdell
Metalworking Technology 1:
Dustin Baxter
Tayler Chapman
Wyatt Cole
Lee Dunkelberg
Jordan Kimble
Gage Landon
Zachary Markel
Keenan Marston
Thomas Mattison-Santana
Shayne Murphy
Connor Pernice
Curtis Snyder
Brett Whoston
Metalworking Technology 2:
Richard Curry
Daniel Devine
Samuel Franklin
Danny Fullerton
Charles Hartson
Brent Hoyt
Cole Mitchell
Caitlin Westcott
Multi Occupations 1:
Fred Barse
Hunter Felix
Christopher Jandrew
Scott Allen Wilson
Multi Occupations 2:
Ryan Gay
Kayla Jandreau
Anthony Oney
Heather Pike
Katelyn Pike
Maurice Shattuck
Chelsea Wright